Results
<
back
|
refresh
66kg - Last 64 - Men
(26 August, Rotterdam)
Status: unofficial result
Date
CET
BST
AEST
Round
Match
Result
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar (MGL)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Aziz Mesaoudi (NED)
-
Sergey Lim (KAZ)
0000-0220
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Vahid Bana (IRI)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Fabrice Flamand (BEL)
-
Raymond Ovinou (PNG)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Benjamin Darbelet (FRA)
-
Adrian Kulisch (GER)
0110-0010
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
David Dubsky (CZE)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Wellington Mullings (BAH)
-
Martin Ivanov (BUL)
0000-1000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Dan Fasie (ROU)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Alim Gadanov (RUS)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sarkhan Ahmadov (AZE)
-
Roberto Ibañez (ECU)
1010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Michael Popiel (CAN)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Masato Uchishiba (JPN)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Bruno Luzia (MOZ)
-
Leandro Da Cunha (BRA)
0000-1000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Francesco Faraldo (ITA)
-
Miguel Albarracin (ARG)
0110-0020
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Mirali Sharipov (UZB)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Miklós Ungvari (HUN)
-
Jeff Fong (USA)
1010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sanju Singh Irom (IND)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Giorgos Kyprianou (CYP)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Pawel Zagrodnik (POL)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Serhiy Drebot (UKR)
-
Armen Nazaryan (ARM)
0100-0010
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Andreas Mitterfellner (AUT)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Niko Tapio Niemela (FIN)
-
Colin Oates (GBR)
0110-0010
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Victor Scvortov (MDA)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sugoi Uriarte (ESP)
-
Ahmed Awad (EGY)
0210-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Azat Kubakaev (KGZ)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Jozef Krnac (SVK)
-
Zaza Kedelashvili (GEO)
0010-1000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Pak Chol Min (PRK)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
An Jeong-Hwan (KOR)
-
Rok Draksic (SLO)
0010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Joshua Cook (AUS)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Ricardo Valderrama (VEN)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Milos Mijalkovic (SRB)
Bye