Results
<
back
|
refresh
60kg - Last 64 - Men
(26 August, Rotterdam)
Status: unofficial result
Date
CET
BST
AEST
Round
Match
Result
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Ludwig Paischer (AUT)
-
Elio Verde (ITA)
0010-1100
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Lavrentis Alexanidis (GRE)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Ludovic Chammartin (SUI)
-
Lyes Saker (ALG)
0010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Valtteri Jokinen (FIN)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Pavel Petrikov (CZE)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Choi Min-Ho (KOR)
-
Robert Kopiske (GER)
1010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Yves Monn (LIE)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Neslain Charles (HAI)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Hovhannes Davtyan (ARM)
-
Diego Rodriguez (ARG)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Jamshed Khalilov (TJK)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Chen Ping-Shen (TPE)
-
Aaron Kunihiro (USA)
0010-0210
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Yasmani Piker (CUB)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Hiroaki Hiraoka (JPN)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sergio Pessoa (CAN)
-
Ruben Houkes (NED)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Matthew D'Aquino (AUS)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Nabor Castillo (MEX)
-
Damien Bomboir (BEL)
0000-0110
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Rishod Sobirov (UZB)
-
Lin Mengwen (CHN)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Albert Techov (LTU)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Gambat Boldbaatar (MGL)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Toshio Suzuki (SAM)
-
Nestor Khergiani (GEO)
0000-1000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Georgiy Zantaraya (UKR)
-
Ashley McKenzie (GBR)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Lourenco Denilson (BRA)
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Juan Postigos (PER)
-
Martin Theddy Messina (CMR)
1000-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Laszlo Burjan (HUN)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Arsen Galstyan (RUS)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Olle Sundstrom (SWE)
-
Edil Bekkulov (KGZ)
0010-0000
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Vahid Sarlak (IRI)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Kim Kyong Jin (PRK)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Dimitri Dragin (FRA)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Alaa El Idrissi (MAR)
-
Javier Guedes (VEN)
0000-0010
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Salamat Utarbajew (KAZ)
-
Bye
26 Aug
26 Aug
26 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Andrejs Magers (LAT)
-
Navjot Chana (IND)
0000-1000