Results
<
back
|
refresh
100kg - Last 64 - Men
(30 August, Rotterdam)
Status: unofficial result
Date
CET
BST
AEST
Round
Match
Result
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Luciano Correa (BRA)
-
Dionysios Iliadis (GRE)
1000-0000
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Italo Cordova (CHI)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sander Maripuu (EST)
-
Sin Kyeong-Seob (KOR)
0000-1010
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Temuulen Battulga (MGL)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Yauhen Biadulin (BLR)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Artem Bloshenko (UKR)
-
Cristian Schmidt (ARG)
1-0
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Morgan Endicott-Davies (AUS)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek (POL)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Ramadan Darwish (EGY)
-
Martin Janata (SVK)
1010-0000
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Abdullah Al Otaibi (KUW)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Scott Edward (CAN)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Peter Cousins (GBR)
-
Daniel Hadfi (HUN)
1000-0100
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Dimitri Peters (GER)
-
Henk Grol (NED)
0010-1020
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Alberto Borin (ITA)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Amel Mekic (BIH)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Muhamadmurod Abdurahmonov (TJK)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Elco van der Geest (BEL)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Stanislav Cernega (MDA)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Jevgenijs Borodavko (LAT)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Martin Pacek (SWE)
-
Egidijus Zilinskas (LTU)
0010-1010
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Tagir Khaybulaev (RUS)
-
Filip Joveski (MKD)
1000-0000
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Maxim Rakov (KAZ)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Sherali Pulatov (UZB)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Ndibu Mushi (COD)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Takamasa Anai (JPN)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Irakli Tsirekidze (GEO)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Sergio Garcia Malfavon (MEX)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Cyril Maret (FRA)
-
Lukas Krpalek (CZE)
0110-0010
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Daniel Brata (ROU)
-
Oreydis Despaigne (CUB)
0000-0010
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Anil Kumar (IND)
-
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
-
Ariel Zeevi (ISR)
Bye
30 Aug
30 Aug
30 Aug
09:30
08:30
17:30
Last 64
Djamaldin Aliev (USA)
-
Elmar Gasimov (AZE)
0000-1030