Schedule
- Thursday 27 August
|
< back |
|
|
| |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
52kg W, Last 64 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
52kg W, Last 32 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
52kg W, Last 16 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
52kg W, Quarterfinal |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
57kg W, Last 64 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
57kg W, Last 32 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
57kg W, Last 16 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
57kg W, Quarterfinal |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
73kg M, Last 64 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
73kg M, Last 32 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
73kg M, Last 16 |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
73kg M, Quarterfinal |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
52kg W, Repechage Final |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
52kg W, Semifinal Nakamura (JPN) - Jo S H (PRK) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
52kg W, Bronze medal match Carrascosa (ESP) - Jo S H (PRK) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
52kg W, Bronze medal match He H M (CHN) - Tarangul (GER) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
52kg W, Final 1-2 Bermoy (CUB) - Nakamura (JPN) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
57kg W, Repechage Final |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
57kg W, Semifinal Matsumoto (JPN) - Ribout (FRA) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
57kg W, Bronze medal match Karakas (HUN) - Matsumoto (JPN) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
57kg W, Bronze medal match Silva (BRA) - Gasimova (AZE) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
57kg W, Final 1-2 Monteiro (POR) - Ribout (FRA) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
73kg M, Repechage Final |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
73kg M, Semifinal Wang K C (KOR) - Isaev (RUS) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
73kg M, Bronze medal match Ibragimov (KAZ) - Isaev (RUS) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
73kg M, Bronze medal match Huysuz (TUR) - Van Tichelt (BEL) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
73kg M, Final 1-2 Kim C S (PRK) - Wang K C (KOR) |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
15:00 14:00 23:00 |
|
52kg W, 1st Repechage Round |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
15:00 14:00 23:00 |
|
52kg W, 2nd Repechage Round |
27 Aug 27 Aug 27 Aug |
15:00 14:00 23:00 |
|
52kg W, 3rd Repechage Round |
|