Schedule
- Saturday 29 August
|
< back |
|
|
| |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
70kg W, Last 32 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
70kg W, Last 16 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
70kg W, Quarterfinal |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
78kg W, Last 32 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
78kg W, Last 16 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
78kg W, Quarterfinal |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
90kg M, Last 64 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
90kg M, Last 32 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
90kg M, Last 16 |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
09:30 08:30 17:30 |
|
90kg M, Quarterfinal |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
70kg W, Repechage Final |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
70kg W, Semifinal Barbieri (ITA) - Alvear (COL) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
70kg W, Bronze medal match Miled (TUN) - Barbieri (ITA) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
70kg W, Bronze medal match Conway (GBR) - Watanabe (JPN) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
70kg W, Final 1-2 Alvear (COL) - Mészáros (HUN) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
78kg W, Repechage Final |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
78kg W, Semifinal Wollert (GER) - Pryshchepa (UKR) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
78kg W, Bronze medal match Lebrun (FRA) - Wollert (GER) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
78kg W, Bronze medal match Sun Y (CHN) - San Miguel (ESP) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
78kg W, Final 1-2 Verkerk (NED) - Pryshchepa (UKR) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
90kg M, Repechage Final |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
90kg M, Semifinal Choriev (UZB) - Denisov (RUS) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
90kg M, Bronze medal match Alarza (ESP) - Choriev (UZB) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
90kg M, Bronze medal match Randl (SVK) - Mesbah (EGY) |
29 Aug 29 Aug 29 Aug |
14:00 13:00 22:00 |
|
90kg M, Final 1-2 Lee K W (KOR) - Denisov (RUS) |
|